Band Time Venue
ADAM & ELVIS *Replacing Kiran Leonard* 22:00 SOUTH STREET, THEATRE (14+)
THE ADY BAKER SOUND 19:45 SOUTH STREET, THEATRE (14+)
ALDWORTH PHILHARMONIC ORCHESTRA 17:30 ST LAURENCE CHURCH (14+)
THE AMAZING TIGER BAND 22:15 SOUTH STREET ARTS CENTRE, STUDIO (14+)
ANOTHER SKY 18:30 ST LAURENCE CHURCH (14+)
ARBORFIELD MILITARY WIVES CHOIR 18:15 SOUTH STREET ARTS CENTRE, STUDIO (14+)
AVALANCHE PARTY 21:45 PURPLE TURTLE (18+)
BAD SOUNDS 21:00 SLACKER Stage, SUB89 / (14+, Under 16 w/ adult)
BEYOND THE DOWNLOAD POP-UP STORE 17:00 ST LAURENCE CHURCH (14+)
BIG LAD 23:15 OAKFORD SOCIAL CLUB (18+)
THE BOILEROOM DJ 19:15 OAKFORD SOCIAL CLUB (18+)
BORJAD LUIS 19:15 MILK (18+)
BUG PRENTICE 16:45 RISING SUN ARTS CENTRE (14+)
CANDY SAYS 17:30 PURPLE TURTLE (18+)
CATGOD 15:30 PURPLE TURTLE (18+)
CITRUS DUO 18:30 MILK (18+)
COLOURS & FIRES 17:00 MILK (18+)
DAMIEN A PASSMORE & THE LOVEABLE FRAUDSTERS 21:30 RISING SUN ARTS CENTRE (14+)
DEATH OF THE MAIDEN 19:45 OAKFORD SOCIAL CLUB (18+)
DIVING STATION 14:45 OAKFORD SOCIAL CLUB (18+)
EAT DADDY EAT 15:45 OAKFORD SOCIAL CLUB (18+)
FLAMINGODS 23:15 ST LAURENCE CHURCH (14+)
GENGAHR 19:45 SLACKER Stage, SUB89 / (14+, Under 16 w/ adult)
GENTLY TENDER 16:15 SLACKER Stage, SUB89 / (14+, Under 16 w/ adult)
HARROLAND 19:30 RISING SUN ARTS CENTRE (14+)
HONEY MOON 16:30 PURPLE TURTLE (18+)
JACOB HOLROYD *He will also be replacing Cody Noon at South Street, Studio - 8:15pm* 17:45 MILK (18+)
JEN BERKOVA 20:30 RISING SUN ARTS CENTRE (14+)
JOE HICKS 16:15 MILK (18+)
JOHN KENNEDY (FROM RADIO X) 01:00 OAKFORD SOCIAL CLUB (18+)
THE KEEP CATS 15:00 SLACKER Stage, SUB89 / (14+, Under 16 w/ adult)
KILL COMMITTEE 20:30 PURPLE TURTLE (18+)
KRAFTY KUTS (DJ) 23:30 MILK (18+)
KT KING 17:30 RISING SUN ARTS CENTRE (14+)
LAZY DAY *Replacing Our Girl* 18:15 SLACKER Stage, SUB89 / (14+, Under 16 w/ adult)
LION 17:45 OAKFORD SOCIAL CLUB (18+)
LONGDAYLATENIGHT 18:45 OAKFORD SOCIAL CLUB (18+)
MADONNATRON 22:15 OAKFORD SOCIAL CLUB (18+)
THE MENSTRUAL CRAMPS 21:00 OAKFORD SOCIAL CLUB (18+)
NIGHTJJAR 19:15 SOUTH STREET ARTS CENTRE, STUDIO (14+)
NONAMEDISCIPLE 20:00 MILK (18+)
PEANESS 19:30 PURPLE TURTLE (18+)
PEERLESS PIRATES 22:30 RISING SUN ARTS CENTRE (14+)
PELOTON DJ 00:00 OAKFORD SOCIAL CLUB (18+)
PEM 17:15 SOUTH STREET ARTS CENTRE, STUDIO (14+)
PENELOPE ISLES 16:45 OAKFORD SOCIAL CLUB (18+)
PETE HEFFERAN 16:30 SOUTH STREET ARTS CENTRE, STUDIO (14+)
PHIL TAGGART (FROM BBC RADIO 1) 22:30 MILK (18+)
THE PINK DIAMOND REVUE 20:30 ST LAURENCE CHURCH (14+)
PINUPS 14:30 PURPLE TURTLE (18+)
THE PUSH DJ 01:00 MILK (18+)
RHYMESTAR featuring Max Profit and DJ J Rich 20:30 MILK (18+)
ROZI PLAIN 20:45 SOUTH STREET, THEATRE (14+)
RUM N DONUTS DJ 19:45 MILK (18+)
SHOALS 17:45 SOUTH STREET, THEATRE (14+)
SK SHLOMO 22:00 MILK (18+)
STATS 19:30 ST LAURENCE CHURCH (14+)
TIGER MENDOZA 21:15 MILK (18+)
TRACKS & GROOVES DJ 16:00 MILK (18+)
TVAM 21:45 ST LAURENCE CHURCH (14+)
TYPICAL HUNKS 21:15 SOUTH STREET ARTS CENTRE, STUDIO (14+)
WANDERING WIRES 18:30 RISING SUN ARTS CENTRE (14+)
WHENYOUNG 17:15 SLACKER Stage, SUB89 / (14+, Under 16 w/ adult)
WILLIE J HEALEY 18:45 SOUTH STREET, THEATRE (14+)
WORKIN' MAN NOISE UNIT 14:00 SLACKER Stage, SUB89 / (14+, Under 16 w/ adult)
ZOOFAN 18:30 PURPLE TURTLE (18+)
ayl partner mencap
ayl partner dork
ayl partner girls against
ayl partner slacker

© Copyright Are You Listening? Festival and respective venues and acts.