Band Time Venue
A.F HARROLD 18:45 SOUTH STREET - MACDEVITTS ROOM (14+)
ADAM & ELVIS 22:30 RISING SUN ARTS CENTRE (14+)
ANDRE FU DJ 17:00 ST LAURENCE CHURCH (14+)
ANIMAL HOUSE 21:15 PURPLE TURTLE (18+)
ANNA MEREDITH 22:00 ST LAURENCE CHURCH (14+)
ARTOCKER DJ 19:00 OAKFORD SOCIAL CLUB (18+)
BAD SOUNDS 19:00 PURPLE TURTLE (18+)
BECCI LOUISE 16:15 MILK (18+)
THE BIG MOON 18:15 SUB89 (14+)
BIG ZERO 14:00 SUB89 (14+)
BORJAD LUIS 20:45 MILK (18+)
BOYS 15:45 PURPLE TURTLE (18+)
BREAKING MORE WAVES DJ 16:00 MILK (18+)
CAT BROOKS 18:00 PUBLIC (18+) - UPSTAIRS
CHARLIE ASHCROFT (Amazing Radio) 17:45 SUB89 (14+)
CHRIS BOUND DJ 17:00 OAKFORD SOCIAL CLUB (18+)
CLOCK OPERA 20:30 ST LAURENCE CHURCH (14+)
CODY NOON 15:00 PUBLIC (18+) - UPSTAIRS
CROOKED TEETH 18:30 ST LAURENCE CHURCH (14+)
DARKLANDS DJ 15:45 SUB89 (14+)
DJ BINGE 00:30 MILK (18+)
DOLLY AND THE CLOTHESPEGS 21:30 RISING SUN ARTS CENTRE (14+)
DRAW THE SHADES 17:30 RISING SUN ARTS CENTRE (14+)
DREAM WIFE 19:45 SUB89 (14+)
DUOTONE 19:30 SOUTH STREET - MACDEVITTS ROOM (14+)
EASTGREEN 20:00 MILK (18+)
ECHOIC 15:15 SUB89 (14+)
FEBUEDER 22:00 OAKFORD SOCIAL CLUB (18+)
FIGURES OF SPEECH 19:15 MILK (18+)
FLAMINGODS 23:15 OAKFORD SOCIAL CLUB (18+)
GIRL RAY 16:15 SUB89 (14+)
HERE ARE THE YOUNG MEN & UNCLE PEANUT 18:45 PUBLIC (18+) - UPSTAIRS
HUW STEPHENS (Radio 1) 14:30 SUB89 (14+)
HUW STEPHENS (Radio 1) IN CONVERSATION WITH THE AMAZONS 13:30 SUB89 (14+)
IAMHUNGRY 18:30 RISING SUN ARTS CENTRE (14+)
JERSEY BONES 20:30 RISING SUN ARTS CENTRE (14+)
JOHN KENNEDY (Radio X) 00:00 OAKFORD SOCIAL CLUB (18+)
KAGOULE 20:30 OAKFORD SOCIAL CLUB (18+)
THE KEEP CATS 16:30 RISING SUN ARTS CENTRE (14+)
KILL COMMITTEE 18:30 OAKFORD SOCIAL CLUB (18+)
LEYYA 17:30 ST LAURENCE CHURCH (14+)
LIMPOPO GROOVE 16:30 OAKFORD SOCIAL CLUB (18+)
LITTLE BROTHER ELI 15:30 OAKFORD SOCIAL CLUB (18+)
MATT MALTESE 22:15 SOUTH STREET - MACDEVITTS ROOM (14+)
MATT STOCKL 20:15 SOUTH STREET - MACDEVITTS ROOM (14+)
MATT TANNER 17:00 MILK (18+)
MELLOR 20:00 PURPLE TURTLE (18+)
THE MIDNIGHT RAMBLER 20:45 PUBLIC (18+) - UPSTAIRS
MINI BAND 19:30 RISING SUN ARTS CENTRE (14+)
NEMMY 18:30 MILK (18+)
NO FEATHERS 14:45 PURPLE TURTLE (18+)
OLLIE TEEBA FROM THE HERBALISER 21:15 MILK (18+)
PELADA WILD 19:45 PUBLIC (18+) - UPSTAIRS
PETE HEFFERAN 20:00 SOUTH STREET - THEATRE (14+)
PHIL TAGGART (Radio 1) 19:00 SUB89 (14+)
THE PINK DIAMOND REVUE 17:00 PUBLIC (18+) - UPSTAIRS
THE PUSH DJ 23:30 MILK (18+)
QUIET QUIET BAND 21:00 SOUTH STREET - THEATRE (14+)
RUM AND DONUTS DJ 20:30 MILK (18+)
SAHARA DAM 17:30 OAKFORD SOCIAL CLUB (18+)
SALTWATER SUN 17:45 PURPLE TURTLE (18+)
SHAME 19:30 OAKFORD SOCIAL CLUB (18+)
SMALL TOWN BLUES 17:45 MILK (18+)
SPRING KING 21:00 SUB89 (14+)
TEMPLES OF YOUTH 16:00 PUBLIC (18+) - UPSTAIRS
TINY GIANT 14:30 OAKFORD SOCIAL CLUB (18+)
TOM WILLIAMS 22:00 SOUTH STREET - THEATRE (14+)
TRACKS & GROOVES (DJ) 18:15 MILK (18+)
TRUDY & THE ROMANCE 16:45 PURPLE TURTLE (18+)
TUSKS 21:15 SOUTH STREET - MACDEVITTS ROOM (14+)
TWIN SUN 19:30 ST LAURENCE CHURCH (14+)
VALERAS (FORMERLY AREA 52) 17:15 SUB89 (14+)
WHITEHOUSE STUDIO DJ 21:15 OAKFORD SOCIAL CLUB (18+)
 
ayl partner mencap
ayl partner amazing radio
ayl partner artrocker
ayl partner dork
ayl partner girls against
 

© Copyright Are You Listening? Festival and respective venues and acts.