Band Time Venue
Airlocked 18:15 Face Bar - Blue Room
The Amazons 14:00 Bowery District
Area 52 19:15 Face Bar - Blue Room
Arsenio *REPLACE - Black State Highway* 19:45 Face Bar - Red Room
Artrocker DJ 19:30 Bowery District
Artrocker DJ 22:30 Oakford Social Club
Artrocker DJ 00:00 Oakford Social Club
Artrocker DJ 00:30 Oakford Social Club
Ash The Author 21:30 Milk
Attila The Pun 20:45 Milk
The August List 19:15 Milk
BabyHowl 20:15 The Turks
Bad Barbie DJ 13:00 Bowery District
Bad Grammar 16:00 Purple Turtle
Bellyeyesmile 19:00 Bowery District
Bellyeyesmile - REPLACE *Colt 45* 21:15 Face Bar - Blue Room
Broken Hands 21:00 Sub89
Bruce Neil 16:15 The Pavlov’s Dog
Buildings On Fire 15:00 Purple Turtle
Calum Foad 15:00 Bowery District
Captain and The Gyspykid 19:30 South Street - MacDevitts Room
Captivves 16:30 Oakford Social Club
Caves. 18:45 The Pavlov’s Dog
The Computers 22:45 Face Bar - Red Room
Crushed Beaks 21:00 Bowery District
Dan Le Sac 23:00 Milk
Demob Happy 23:15 Oakford Social Club
Dinosaur Crush 17:00 Purple Turtle
Doubledotdash!? DJ 19:45 Sub89
Echoic 20:00 Sub89
Edd Keene 20:30 South Street - MacDevitts Room
Electric River 20:15 Face Bar - Blue Room
FELLA 22:15 Oakford Social Club
FlashFires 18:00 Purple Turtle
Giant Giant 19:45 The Pavlov’s Dog
God Damn 21:45 Face Bar - Red Room
Goldn 20:15 Oakford Social Club
Hannah Lou Clark 19:15 Oakford Social Club
HART 21:30 South Street - MacDevitts Room
Helghyer 18:30 Milk
Hugh Macdonald 17:00 The Pavlov’s Dog
I, The Lion 17:15 Face Bar - Blue Room
Intraverse 18:45 Face Bar - Red Room
Jakabo 21:45 The Turks
James Winney DJ 20:00 Oakford Social Club
John Kennedy (XFM DJ) 00:00 Oakford Social Club
Maiians 18:00 Bowery District
Matt Stockl 14:45 The Pavlov’s Dog
Matthew Greener 20:00 Milk
The Military Arcade 17:45 Face Bar - Red Room
Moonbow 17:00 Milk
Only Speak Positive 22:15 Milk
Palm Honey 22:45 The Pavlov’s Dog
The Papers 21:15 Oakford Social Club
Pet Cat 21:45 The Pavlov’s Dog
Pete Wheeler (Cubed) 01:00 Oakford Social Club
The Pink Diamond Revue 20:45 The Pavlov’s Dog
Poor Michael 22:30 South Street - MacDevitts Room
Pulled Apart By Horses (Festival headliner) 22:15 Sub89
The Push 19:00 Purple Turtle
Quiet Quiet Band 20:00 South Street - Main Room
Raays 20:00 Bowery District
Robyn Sherwell 17:45 Milk
Saltwater Sun 18:15 Oakford Social Club
Salvation Bill 17:15 Oakford Social Club
Sam Brett 15:30 The Pavlov’s Dog
School of Electronics 17:45 The Pavlov’s Dog
Shannon Wardrop 14:30 Oakford Social Club
Sister Gracie 20:00 Purple Turtle
Smoke Fairies 22:00 South Street - Main Room
Smokey Bastard *Cancelled* 22:15 Face Bar - Blue Room
Solid Gold Death Star DJ 18:30 Purple Turtle
Sophie Jamieson 21:00 South Street - Main Room
Steve Reynolds (Darklands) 14:45 Purple Turtle
Tara 21:15 The Turks
Tim Hooper (Milk) & Chris Skerritt DJ 00:00 Milk
Tiny Giant 16:00 Bowery District
Toliesel 15:30 Oakford Social Club
Tracks and Grooves 16:00 Milk
The Twin Dracula 20:45 Face Bar - Red Room
UBIK 16:15 Milk
Vienna Ditto 21:00 Purple Turtle
Vintage Thieves 22:45 The Turks
Workin' Man Noise Unit 17:00 Bowery District
 
ayl partner mencap
ayl partner amazing radio
ayl partner artrocker
ayl partner dork
ayl partner girls against
 

© Copyright Are You Listening? Festival and respective venues and acts.