Band Time Venue
13D 14:15 Purple Turtle
Adam & Elvis 15:30 Oakford Social Club
Airlocked 21:00 Face Bar - Red Room
Amy's Ghost 22:15 RISC
ArtClassSink 20:30 Pavlov’s Dog
Axis Of 22:00 Face Bar - Red Room
Bear & The Woods 21:30 South Street - MacDevitts Room
Bellyeyesmile 22:30 Face Bar - Blue Room
Bloodflower 20:45 Oakford Social Club
Broken Hands 21:45 Oakford Social Club
Captives 16:30 Purple Turtle
Columbia 17:00 Bowery District
Damien A Passmore 15:30 Pavlov’s Dog
Dead Bears 16:30 Oakford Social Club
Echoic 19:00 Purple Turtle
Ezra Furman 21:00 South Street - Main Room
Falling For Stacey 18:30 Face Bar - Blue Room
Febueder 18:45 Oakford Social Club
Formby 17:15 Purple Turtle
Ghost Karate 20:30 Milk
God Damn 21:30 Face Bar - Blue Room
Goldn 19:45 Milk
Haze 19:00 Milk
Hugh Macdonald 14:00 Pavlov’s Dog
I AM GIANT 23:00 Face Bar - Red Room
Intraverse - CANCELLED 20:00 Face Bar - Red Room
Izziiee Jewell 18:30 South Street - MacDevitts Room
Jack Robert Hardman 18:15 Milk
The Jettes 18:00 Purple Turtle
Jimi Raine 19:00 Bowery District
John Kennedy (XFM DJ) 22:30 Oakford Social Club
Jordan O'Shea 16:45 Milk
Kicking Television 19:30 Pavlov’s Dog
Komodo Krimes 16:00 Bowery District
La Trappistine 17:45 Oakford Social Club
Lake Of Kings 18:00 Pavlov’s Dog
Launch Control 20:00 Face Bar - Red Room
Lemar and Du'Val 15:00 Purple Turtle
The Majestic 20:15 RISC
Major Flava 19:30 RISC
Matt Maltese 19:30 South Street - MacDevitts Room
Mellor 21:15 Pavlov’s Dog
Mirror Signal 14:15 Bowery District
Monroe 17:00 Face Bar - Red Room
My Northern Sky 16:00 Milk
Occupy 19:30 Face Bar - Blue Room
Ocean Ruins 15:15 Milk
Our Biscuit Selves 14:45 Pavlov’s Dog
The Patient Wild 19:00 South Street - Main Room
Peach Fuzz 20:30 South Street - MacDevitts Room
Peerless Pirates 18:45 Pavlov’s Dog
Perfect Prisons 17:00 Pavlov’s Dog
Pete Kosanovich 17:30 Milk
Pete Wheeler (Cubed) 23:30 Oakford Social Club
The Pink Diamond Revue 15:45 Purple Turtle
Poor Michael 14:30 Oakford Social Club
Quiet Victories 17:30 Face Bar - Blue Room
Red Kite 13:15 Bowery District
Revbjelde 21:15 RISC
Saltwater Sun 15:15 Bowery District
School of Electronics 21:15 Milk
Sister Gracie 22:00 Milk
The Sparrow Club (acoustic set) 16:15 Pavlov’s Dog
Static In Motion 19:00 Face Bar - Red Room
Strike 19:45 Oakford Social Club
Talulah Kills 19:45 Bowery District
Terrics 20:30 Face Bar - Blue Room
The Night VI 20:00 South Street - Main Room
Tracks and Grooves (DJ) 14:30 Milk
The Trip (DJ) 16:30 Milk
The Ultimate End 18:00 Face Bar - Red Room
Vienna Ditto 13:30 Oakford Social Club
Violet Class 19:45 Purple Turtle
Workin' Man Noise Unit 16:30 Face Bar - Blue Room
Young Aviators 18:00 Bowery District
Zuzu - CANCELLED 15:15 Milk
 
ayl partner mencap
ayl partner amazing radio
ayl partner artrocker
ayl partner dork
ayl partner girls against
 

© Copyright Are You Listening? Festival and respective venues and acts.